Utah Jazz at New York Knicks

JazzUtahUTAH8-14

Jazz 112, Knicks 146

Final
KnicksNew YorkNYWon15-7
Score by quarter
Team1234T
UTAH13343035112
NY41274731146

Game leaders

JazzUtah

KnicksNew York

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Ace Bailey G34135-132-61-3511133-2314
Kyle Filipowski F30102-71-55-6832012-226
Keyonte George G28185-121-37-7040020-3300
Lauri Markkanen F26185-132-66-6920000-3336
Isaiah Collier G24134-51-14-5070000-500
Jusuf Nurkic C1942-50-10-2602032-1924
Svi Mykhailiuk G1931-81-60-0300011-2403
Walter Clayton Jr. G19114-93-60-0140013+101
Kevin Love F1772-52-41-2211002-1911
Brice Sensabaugh F1283-62-40-0211015-1711
Kyle Anderson F1272-40-03-4101000+401

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post