Atlanta Hawks at Charlotte Hornets

Score by quarter
Team1234T
ATL32372631126
CHA37432726133

Game leaders

HawksAtlanta

HornetsCharlotte

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jalen Johnson F394316-274-97-71191143-2110
Onyeka Okongwu F36125-100-32-2413112-413
Nickeil Alexander-Walker G342811-184-92-2820032+2317
Dyson Daniels G32146-120-22-4361021-1321
Vit Krejci G2351-31-32-2300005-721
Trae Young G2083-80-52-21101032-301
Zaccharie Risacher F2052-70-21-1310011-921
Luke Kennard G1441-21-21-2110011-1201
Asa Newell F1031-21-20-0110002-1201
Mouhamed Gueye F1042-30-00-0000001+400

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post