Boston Celtics at Toronto Raptors

CelticsBostonBOSWon17-11

Celtics 112, Raptors 96

Final
RaptorsTorontoTOR17-12
Score by quarter
Team1234T
BOS32173429112
TOR2031291696

Game leaders

CelticsBoston

RaptorsToronto

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Payton Pritchard G373313-244-93-37100010+425
Derrick White G36155-204-121-1570120+105
Hugo Gonzalez G28105-90-20-01002104+3719
Sam Hauser F2762-62-50-0610011-815
Anfernee Simons G26156-151-62-2312002+3212
Luka Garza C26124-90-24-61020114+2291
Neemias Queta C22147-70-00-1501014-1223
Josh Minott F1751-21-22-2400012+1013
Jordan Walsh G1300-10-00-0400110-1504
Baylor Scheierman G821-20-10-0112014+901

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post