Milwaukee Bucks at Memphis Grizzlies

Score by quarter
Team1234T
MIL35153321104
MEM25353233125

Game leaders

BucksMilwaukee

GrizzliesMemphis

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
AJ Green G35207-136-110-0212013-2320
Bobby Portis F35157-141-50-01232032-2357
Kevin Porter Jr. G33164-151-77-9852172-1717
Kyle Kuzma F30155-100-25-7821123-2326
Myles Turner C2882-112-62-2311023-621
Ryan Rollins G23155-122-43-5452025-304
Jericho Sims C1921-20-00-0500024+214
Gary Harris G1783-31-11-1311002-212
Amir Coffey G721-20-10-0100000-201
Andre Jackson Jr. G331-21-20-0000011-200
Cole Anthony G300-00-00-0100010-210
Pete Nance F300-00-00-0000010-200
Thanasis Antetokounmpo F300-00-00-0100000-201

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post