Detroit Pistons at Cleveland Cavaliers

PistonsDetroitDETWon26-9

Pistons 114, Cavaliers 110

Final
CavaliersClevelandCLE20-17
Score by quarter
Team1234T
DET19472127114
CLE28282628110

Game leaders

PistonsDetroit

CavaliersCleveland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Cade Cunningham G37277-222-511-11672114-406
Isaiah Stewart F3184-70-10-0322343-621
Duncan Robinson F30125-112-60-0232013+502
Paul Reed F3084-90-10-0841011+144
Daniss Jenkins G25257-106-75-5150021+1101
Javonte Green G24113-93-62-2411011+222
Ausar Thompson G2284-90-10-0821135+235
Jaden Ivey G1973-91-60-0200202+1402
Ronald Holland II F1882-71-63-31002124-437
Marcus Sasser G300-20-10-0110110-101

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post