Toronto Raptors at Charlotte Hornets

Score by quarter
Team1234T
TOR2520213197
CHA2228222496

Game leaders

RaptorsToronto

HornetsCharlotte

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
RJ Barrett F352812-251-73-5711002-116
Immanuel Quickley G33218-183-112-4421000+313
Collin Murray-Boyles F3241-30-12-21531011+269
Scottie Barnes F29176-140-25-6401122-213
Sandro Mamukelashvili F25104-82-40-0321005+1012
Jamal Shead G2442-70-20-0161005+801
Ja'Kobe Walter G1931-41-40-0220001+111
Gradey Dick G1200-10-00-0100002001
Ochai Agbaji G1221-30-00-0400021-1231
Brandon Ingram F1162-70-22-2020300-500
Jamison Battle F821-20-10-0100000+110

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post