Toronto Raptors at Boston Celtics

RaptorsTorontoTOR23-16

Raptors 117, Celtics 125

Final
CelticsBostonBOSWon24-13
Score by quarter
Team1234T
TOR30302631117
BOS37312928125

Game leaders

RaptorsToronto

CelticsBoston

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Immanuel Quickley G35176-164-101-22131122-2002
Ja'Kobe Walter G31197-125-90-0611103-2015
RJ Barrett F28196-153-54-4470010-1422
Sandro Mamukelashvili F25157-100-21-1810101-535
Gradey Dick G2494-81-40-0111105+1410
Jamal Shead G24134-83-62-2180113+201
Collin Murray-Boyles F2173-70-21-1213004-1611
Jonathan Mogbo F1963-30-00-0330010+103
Alijah Martin G1573-71-50-0130110+301
Jamison Battle F1221-20-10-0211000+1302
A.J. Lawson G631-41-30-0100000+210

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post