New Orleans Pelicans at Washington Wizards

Score by quarter
Team1234T
NO28324028128
WSH26243423107

Game leaders

PelicansNew Orleans

WizardsWashington

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Trey Murphy III F363513-247-162-3844011+3217
Derik Queen C35147-130-20-016120252+18511
Jeremiah Fears G32219-152-41-1563062+2005
Bryce McGowens G2962-61-51-2110003+1801
Zion Williamson F293112-140-07-13432011+2204
Micah Peavy G2894-91-40-0111006+501
Jordan Hawkins G2072-50-13-3402010-213
Yves Missi C1331-50-01-2920102+327
Jordan Poole G1200-20-10-0010034-600
Karlo Matkovic F521-20-10-0300101-412
Trey Alexander G200-00-00-0000000-100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post