Chicago Bulls at Houston Rockets

BullsChicagoCHI18-21

Bulls 113, Rockets 119

Final
RocketsHoustonHOUWon23-14
Score by quarter
Team1234T
CHI24362825113
HOU29283329119

Game leaders

BullsChicago

RocketsHouston

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Matas Buzelis F37197-142-73-4620023-1333
Nikola Vucevic C37147-190-30-0751203-1016
Jalen Smith F36145-130-54-5910015036
Kevin Huerter G29114-101-32-2422102+113
Tre Jones G273411-125-67-8271020+211
Isaac Okoro F2593-92-41-2410004-422
Ayo Dosunmu G2373-81-20-0430000-631
Patrick Williams F1800-60-50-0120010-301
Dalen Terry F951-31-22-2311012+303

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post