Minnesota Timberwolves at San Antonio Spurs

Score by quarter
Team1234T
MIN22224039123
SA21482730126

Game leaders

TimberwolvesMinnesota

SpursSan Antonio

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jaden McDaniels F41237-141-28-9551113-614
Julius Randle F41174-130-29-91013223-437
Anthony Edwards G405519-339-168-10430024+804
Donte DiVincenzo G36114-143-100-0532133+714
Joan Beringer F23105-60-00-0830215+953
Mike Conley G2100-40-20-0230013-102
Bones Hyland G1373-31-10-0110010-1001
Jaylen Clark G1000-10-00-0320101-1012
Leonard Miller F600-00-00-0110000+101
Naz Reid C500-10-00-0001000000
Johnny Juzang G400-10-10-0200000-911

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post