Los Angeles Lakers at Portland Trail Blazers

Score by quarter
Team1234T
LAL27342926116
POR40313625132

Game leaders

LakersLos Angeles

Trail BlazersPortland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
LeBron James F32206-161-37-7981242-1618
Drew Timme F29219-123-40-0242024-211
Jake LaRavia F2820-20-12-2541002-1005
Marcus Smart G25259-174-63-5201024-1402
Gabe Vincent G2331-61-40-0010032+400
Kobe Bufkin G2293-81-52-2110202001
Maxi Kleber F21114-81-22-2511003-1941
Rui Hachimura F19114-71-32-2112102-1101
Jarred Vanderbilt F1863-30-00-0210122-1011
Nick Smith Jr. G1052-30-11-1030022-500
Bronny James G800-20-10-0010000000
Dalton Knecht F531-11-10-0000000+300

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post