Denver Nuggets at Washington Wizards

Score by quarter
Team1234T
DEN27213326107
WSH2323292297

Game leaders

NuggetsDenver

WizardsWashington

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Peyton Watson G403510-166-89-10832412+1317
Jamal Murray G36249-172-54-5452140+1804
Aaron Gordon F33165-121-65-5551001+2305
Jalen Pickett G3320-40-12-2551032+1614
Spencer Jones F2821-20-00-0500101014
Jonas Valanciunas C22166-130-14-4920005-345
Tim Hardaway Jr. G2021-80-50-0301021-803
Bruce Brown G1863-80-00-0622012-742
Zeke Nnaji F1042-30-00-0100000-201

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post