Washington Wizards at Charlotte Hornets

Score by quarter
Team1234T
WSH34242334115
CHA35312726119

Game leaders

WizardsWashington

HornetsCharlotte

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Alex Sarr C372411-191-31-1411123-1631
Tre Johnson G37268-226-154-5060022-200
Bub Carrington G32155-115-110-0381022-1212
Justin Champagnie F32157-91-30-01133221+438
Jamir Watkins G29114-91-52-2635205+1224
Kyshawn George F25114-152-101-1872124-1017
Will Riley G2373-61-30-0021001-2200
Sharife Cooper G931-11-10-0011011+600
Malaki Branham G831-31-10-0220011+802
Anthony Gill F700-10-10-0020012+1200

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post