New York Knicks at Toronto Raptors

Score by quarter
Team1234T
NY18293537119
TOR2823192292

Game leaders

KnicksNew York

RaptorsToronto

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Mikal Bridges G363012-154-62-2141122+1910
Josh Hart G35227-114-74-6562024+1014
Karl-Anthony Towns C3583-110-22-22220120+19715
OG Anunoby F342611-182-62-3356203+1803
Jalen Brunson G30135-130-33-3140144+301
Landry Shamet G2193-103-90-0411013+2013
Tyler Kolek G2052-41-10-01100032+2301
Ariel Hukporti C820-00-02-2500012+1123
Guerschon Yabusele F742-40-20-0502010+314
Jordan Clarkson G700-30-10-0100001+101
Mohamed Diawara F700-10-10-0000000+800

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post