Oklahoma City Thunder at Denver Nuggets

Score by quarter
Team1234T
OKC32303920121
DEN26293026111

Game leaders

ThunderOklahoma City

NuggetsDenver

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander G333411-161-211-135132142+2214
Luguentz Dort G3262-92-60-0410013+1613
Cason Wallace G30279-147-112-3602001+1433
Chet Holmgren C28143-101-77-8410312+1004
Aaron Wiggins G25145-93-61-2602113+615
Jaylin Williams F2483-52-30-0543113+723
Isaiah Joe G2393-93-90-0210011-702
Isaiah Hartenstein C2242-40-00-0511034+423
Kenrich Williams G1852-60-21-1222010-620
Brooks Barnhizer F300-00-00-0000002-800
Ousmane Dieng F300-30-20-0000000-800

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post