Golden State Warriors at Phoenix Suns

Score by quarter
Team1234T
GS25341725101
PHX2926271597

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

SunsPhoenix

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Gui Santos F36186-93-63-5471142+204
Pat Spencer G32206-116-102-2642042-315
Moses Moody G3162-72-70-0810111+408
Al Horford C28134-102-53-5440121022
Will Richard G2772-61-42-2321002+1630
De'Anthony Melton G25176-142-93-4213021+2102
Draymond Green F2451-31-32-2510010-105
Gary Payton II G19156-113-60-0811101+435
Brandin Podziemski G1200-30-30-0310011-2112
Quinten Post C600-20-20-0210001-202

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post