Golden State Warriors at Los Angeles Lakers

Score by quarter
Team1234T
GS2121292899
LAL20213826105

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Moses Moody G39258-175-144-5423104+513
Brandin Podziemski G33146-152-70-0642011+533
Draymond Green F3393-92-61-2461025+1104
Pat Spencer G28146-122-50-0571013014
Gui Santos F26156-121-42-4831005-426
De'Anthony Melton G2452-101-60-0015031-1300
Al Horford C2342-60-40-0401230-1104
Gary Payton II G18136-81-20-0512013-432
Will Richard G1000-20-20-0010011-1300
Quinten Post C500-10-10-0100002-601

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post