Philadelphia 76ers at Portland Trail Blazers

Score by quarter
Team1234T
PHI31342231118
POR29354922135

Game leaders

76ersPhiladelphia

Trail BlazersPortland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Kelly Oubre Jr. G36196-133-54-4414222-2404
VJ Edgecombe G33113-131-64-4630243-2933
Tyrese Maxey G323010-212-98-8141044-2201
Andre Drummond C27115-81-20-0750213-1534
Justin Edwards F25123-52-24-4423012004
Trendon Watford F25125-70-12-3230003-1902
MarJon Beauchamp F20103-71-23-4443000+1213
Kyle Lowry G1861-21-23-4111100+901
Adem Bona C1772-30-03-3100004-1410
Johni Broome F500-20-10-2200111+1002
Patrick Baldwin Jr. G200-00-00-0100000+701

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post