Portland Trail Blazers at Minnesota Timberwolves

Trail BlazersPortlandPOR26-29

Trail Blazers 109, Timberwolves 133

Final
TimberwolvesMinnesotaMINWon34-22
Score by quarter
Team1234T
POR26253127109
MIN32293537133

Game leaders

Trail BlazersPortland

TimberwolvesMinnesota

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Toumani Camara F3293-52-31-1820022-1535
Jrue Holiday G30239-225-110-0550063-1114
Jerami Grant F29104-111-41-2420003-322
Donovan Clingan C2883-72-40-0911212-2454
Deni Avdija F27113-140-75-5531053-3214
Blake Wesley G2442-60-20-1461020-613
Vit Krejci G20177-103-60-0110013-1001
Scoot Henderson G19185-83-55-5420052-113
Robert Williams III C1252-30-01-2510201-123
Rayan Rupert G1021-30-10-0100011-1101
Javonte Cooke G500-40-20-0300021-312
Yang Hansen C521-10-00-0101001-310

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post