Dallas Mavericks at Los Angeles Lakers

Score by quarter
Team1234T
DAL31321922104
LAL36283228124

Game leaders

MavericksDallas

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
P.J. Washington F34185-101-47-8420002-404
Max Christie G30197-122-43-4141013-2801
Brandon Williams G29176-111-34-5571040+214
Naji Marshall F29198-130-33-5242022-202
Daniel Gafford F2821-20-00-0610123-224
Klay Thompson G2394-81-30-0301040-203
Khris Middleton F2183-111-51-1110013-1601
Marvin Bagley III F2073-70-11-2401003-1804
Tyus Jones G1931-31-30-0031012-2200
AJ Johnson G300-10-00-0100000-401
Dwight Powell F321-10-00-0100000-410

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post