Brooklyn Nets at Oklahoma City Thunder

Score by quarter
Team1234T
BKN2310341986
OKC21292728105

Game leaders

NetsBrooklyn

ThunderOklahoma City

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Michael Porter Jr. F38226-161-99-11952023-336
Egor Demin G2831-101-80-0531202-1105
Day'Ron Sharpe C27126-80-00-2822124-1226
Noah Clowney F2783-91-61-1511025-823
Nolan Traore G27175-111-46-6132140-601
Terance Mann G2431-31-30-0421123-1513
Danny Wolf F2384-120-50-0320213-1312
Drake Powell G2041-20-12-2210031-402
Jalen Wilson F1651-21-22-2202022-1311
Ochai Agbaji G1141-61-31-2100020-1001

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post