Philadelphia 76ers at New Orleans Pelicans

Score by quarter
Team1234T
PHI29362620111
NO24334029126

Game leaders

76ersPhiladelphia

PelicansNew Orleans

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Tyrese Maxey G36279-232-117-8375052-412
VJ Edgecombe G35145-141-53-3530012-1605
Kelly Oubre Jr. G33257-154-107-8521004-705
Dominick Barlow F2993-90-13-5501213-1423
Quentin Grimes G26113-92-73-4130111-1601
Adem Bona C2141-20-02-21010105+228
Andre Drummond C2152-70-21-21211124-1666
Jabari Walker F1693-52-31-1611003+515
Cameron Payne PG1352-71-60-0011001-600
Justin Edwards F621-20-00-0000000-700
Tyrese Martin G200-10-10-0000000+400

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post