New York Knicks at Chicago Bulls

Score by quarter
Team1234T
NY25273122105
CHI2726252199

Game leaders

KnicksNew York

BullsChicago

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jalen Brunson G36197-191-64-6590121+1405
OG Anunoby F3494-110-41-2922112+1727
Josh Hart G33114-51-12-4950021+1627
Karl-Anthony Towns C322810-175-93-41123034+1347
Mikal Bridges G30114-103-80-0252130+502
Jose Alvarado G2552-81-60-0420001-904
Landry Shamet G23165-94-82-3200025-1011
Ariel Hukporti C1541-30-02-2502102-614
Jeremy Sochan F1121-20-00-0320001-1003

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post