Golden State Warriors at New Orleans Pelicans

Score by quarter
Team1234T
GS19203337109
NO31153136113

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

PelicansNew Orleans

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Gui Santos F39156-131-42-21242365-748
Moses Moody G34247-134-106-8530015+1323
Brandin Podziemski G32167-181-61-21532031-1510
Draymond Green F32115-111-30-0760212+834
De'Anthony Melton G28288-203-99-11431034+904
Pat Spencer G2352-71-40-0241031+111
Quinten Post C2363-70-40-0910121-1336
Will Richard G1700-10-10-0202001-1911
Gary Payton II G1242-70-40-0320011-1121

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post