Miami Heat at Philadelphia 76ers

Score by quarter
Team1234T
MIA35223426117
PHI36372625124

Game leaders

HeatMiami

76ersPhiladelphia

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Bam Adebayo C362910-204-85-81431012+2212
Andrew Wiggins F35185-102-66-6220124+320
Pelle Larsson G3393-62-21-2462122-1422
Tyler Herro G32259-184-103-4471020+104
Jaime Jaquez Jr. F30197-141-44-5422020-813
Davion Mitchell G2431-31-10-0221030+1202
Kasparas Jakucionis G1731-21-20-0510013-705
Kel'el Ware C1252-71-20-0600001-933
Norman Powell G1031-51-40-0320010-903
Simone Fontecchio F931-20-11-1101002-601

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post