San Antonio Spurs at Brooklyn Nets

Score by quarter
Team1234T
SA36353322126
BKN22342826110

Game leaders

SpursSan Antonio

NetsBrooklyn

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Dylan Harper G29124-91-43-4371032+1003
Devin Vassell G28145-104-60-0751011+234
Victor Wembanyama F26123-90-46-6852215+1526
De'Aaron Fox G25146-82-30-0162002+1701
Stephon Castle G25184-120-410-12252012+902
Julian Champagnie F242610-146-90-0223201+1311
Luke Kornet C1961-20-04-4720111+225
Keldon Johnson F18136-71-10-1401003+1022
Harrison Barnes F1631-51-30-0011000+1900
Carter Bryant F1300-60-40-0320010-603
Lindy Waters III F862-32-30-0000001-700
Jordan McLaughlin G621-20-10-0210001-302
Kelly Olynyk F300-00-00-0000000-100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post