New Orleans Pelicans at Los Angeles Lakers

Score by quarter
Team1234T
NO33182723101
LAL31232234110

Game leaders

PelicansNew Orleans

LakersLos Angeles

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Saddiq Bey G36187-182-92-2532020-905
Herbert Jones F3321-70-40-0654012-324
Trey Murphy III F33217-153-74-5842034-417
Zion Williamson F332410-180-04-5401024-722
Dejounte Murray G28155-132-63-3881133-308
Derik Queen C1920-30-02-2240124+220
Jeremiah Fears G1952-61-30-0020042+100
Bryce McGowens G1662-30-02-2111003-1301
DeAndre Jordan C1663-40-00-0621112-733
Yves Missi C621-30-00-0100000-201

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post