New Orleans Pelicans at Sacramento Kings

Score by quarter
Team1234T
NO26413828133
SAC30332832123

Game leaders

PelicansNew Orleans

KingsSacramento

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Saddiq Bey G33206-113-55-6100012+601
Trey Murphy III F32217-144-63-4742113+1316
Zion Williamson F292310-140-03-5951035+518
Jeremiah Fears G28136-141-40-0660015+724
Bryce McGowens G27145-101-33-3621200+1015
Derik Queen C26124-100-34-4950101018
Karlo Matkovic F2594-91-30-0920312+2272
Herbert Jones F24124-122-92-2321020-603
Yves Missi C1673-30-01-1212420-711
Micah Peavy G120-10-12-2000000000

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post