New York Knicks at Indiana Pacers

Score by quarter
Team1234T
NY24322025101
IND2124291892

Game leaders

KnicksNew York

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jalen Brunson G372911-250-37-8591023+1205
Landry Shamet G3792-72-73-5500003+1505
OG Anunoby F34258-162-47-9850022+1317
Mitchell Robinson C31126-100-00-02202232+20913
Mikal Bridges G30114-91-42-3400011+1104
Mohamed Diawara F2042-90-30-0510001-914
Jordan Clarkson G1983-92-50-0221123-402
Ariel Hukporti C1400-00-00-0110003-801
Jose Alvarado G1300-00-00-0020012-200
Pacome Dadiet F631-31-20-0100102-301

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post