Phoenix Suns at Toronto Raptors

Score by quarter
Team1234T
PHX28343023115
TOR30292736122

Game leaders

SunsPhoenix

RaptorsToronto

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jalen Green G353413-258-160-0541031-205
Devin Booker G343110-202-59-11300154-803
Grayson Allen G29153-71-48-10261015-802
Royce O'Neale F2862-92-90-0641102-806
Collin Gillespie G2600-30-30-0321111+703
Oso Ighodaro F2452-30-01-6600014006
Rasheer Fleming F2393-53-30-0301300-321
Haywood Highsmith F1952-31-10-0120002-301
Jordan Goodwin G1883-51-11-1410002-1040
Khaman Maluach C420-00-02-2110000001

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post