Utah Jazz at Portland Trail Blazers

JazzUtahUTAH20-47

Jazz 114, Trail Blazers 124

Final
Trail BlazersPortlandPORWon32-35
Score by quarter
Team1234T
UTAH38203125114
POR28382929124

Game leaders

JazzUtah

Trail BlazersPortland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Cody Williams F36197-170-05-7731044-416
Bez Mbeng G3442-80-30-0442131-2831
Elijah Harkless G30102-82-74-6422032-2013
Isaiah Collier G30176-150-25-6392023+412
Andersson Garcia G2962-60-32-2322034-1121
Brice Sensabaugh F293112-196-81-1312121-303
Kyle Filipowski F25114-83-50-0653011+1206
Oscar Tshiebwe C2084-80-00-0511000-1623
Ace Bailey G783-32-20-0111101+1601

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post