Detroit Pistons at Toronto Raptors

PistonsDetroitDET48-19

Pistons 108, Raptors 119

Final
RaptorsTorontoTORWon38-29
Score by quarter
Team1234T
DET32321727108
TOR33263426119

Game leaders

PistonsDetroit

RaptorsToronto

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Cade Cunningham G373312-242-87-8392044-1312
Jalen Duren C37208-110-04-71100013-747
Tobias Harris F33219-123-30-0520011-214
Ausar Thompson G2442-80-00-2131112-910
Duncan Robinson F2410-20-21-2330015+203
Caris LeVert G2093-82-41-2311111-821
Javonte Green G1582-31-23-3311001-412
Kevin Huerter G1431-31-30-0111011-201
Ronald Holland II F1321-40-10-0210002-1002
Marcus Sasser G1231-61-30-0120014+210
Paul Reed F1142-40-00-0600322-424

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post