Utah Jazz at Minnesota Timberwolves

JazzUtahUTAH20-49

Jazz 111, Timberwolves 147

Final
TimberwolvesMinnesotaMINWon43-27
Score by quarter
Team1234T
UTAH31272627111
MIN43293837147

Game leaders

JazzUtah

TimberwolvesMinnesota

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Brice Sensabaugh F374117-314-93-4431052-2113
Isaiah Collier G28144-90-26-7363152-2603
Ace Bailey G25176-135-100-0220134-1402
Cody Williams F2573-61-20-0521001-923
Andersson Garcia G2441-50-22-2830202-2453
Kyle Filipowski F2372-61-32-4341132-2112
Bez Mbeng G2000-20-10-0211015-2311
Elijah Harkless G2083-91-41-3632021-1015
Kevin Love F1551-61-52-2410012-422
John Konchar G1331-20-11-2511032-1723
Oscar Tshiebwe C1052-40-01-2400000-1122

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post