Los Angeles Lakers at Miami Heat

Score by quarter
Team1234T
LAL29303837134
MIA42232338126

Game leaders

LakersLos Angeles

HeatMiami

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Austin Reaves G40185-122-76-10540022+1314
LeBron James F38198-120-03-515100032+4411
Luka Doncic G386018-309-1715-19735021+716
Deandre Ayton C2963-50-00-0400015+1313
Marcus Smart G28132-61-48-9242022+1502
Jaxson Hayes C1962-60-02-2510200-732
Jake LaRavia F1852-31-10-0610105+524
Rui Hachimura F1873-61-20-0101013-501
Luke Kennard G1300-10-10-0200000-511

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post