Brooklyn Nets at Sacramento Kings

Score by quarter
Team1234T
BKN34282040122
SAC30272841126

Game leaders

NetsBrooklyn

KingsSacramento

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Ben Saraf G292210-200-52-2351023-212
E.J. Liddell F2910-50-31-2240203-102
Malachi Smith G29187-93-41-1243002-311
Drake Powell G2884-90-30-0330004-321
Nolan Traore G26176-122-53-3241022-102
Terance Mann G2652-51-30-0320003-412
Ziaire Williams F22186-112-34-5232122+102
Chaney Johnson F1671-31-14-4330115+112
Tyson Etienne G13145-64-40-0010001+100
Danny Wolf F1294-71-20-2400000-304
Ochai Agbaji G931-10-01-1110001-610

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post