Sacramento Kings at Atlanta Hawks

Score by quarter
Team1234T
SAC30242831113
ATL27392235123

Game leaders

KingsSacramento

HawksAtlanta

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
DeMar DeRozan G30229-181-23-3430032-722
Maxime Raynaud C30185-82-26-81001011-2137
Daeqwon Plowden G28145-94-80-0301025-612
DaQuan Jeffries G27156-92-31-1310000+821
Malik Monk G27105-110-30-0271013-1402
Nique Clifford G2331-111-60-0450120-1004
Precious Achiuwa PF20168-110-10-0622011-151
Dylan Cardwell C1931-40-01-1741013-634
Devin Carter G1821-40-20-0210021002
Killian Hayes G17104-82-50-0141022+701

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post