Boston Celtics at Charlotte Hornets

Score by quarter
Team1234T
BOS27362625114
CHA2128262499

Game leaders

CelticsBoston

HornetsCharlotte

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Payton Pritchard G372810-182-66-6661023+1215
Jordan Walsh G3431-70-41-1721002+1425
Sam Hauser F3472-42-41-2300001+1303
Jayson Tatum F313212-235-103-5580102+1505
Neemias Queta C29178-130-11-2811104+1335
Baylor Scheierman G28144-113-73-4130021+601
Ron Harper Jr. G1473-31-10-0311102+1003
Hugo Gonzalez G1331-21-10-0301000-1212
Luka Garza C1321-10-00-0120002+801
Amari Williams F200-00-00-0100010-101
Max Shulga G200-10-00-0000001-100
Charles Bassey C110-00-01-2100000-110
John Tonje G100-00-00-0001000-100

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post