Miami Heat at Toronto Raptors

HeatMiamiMIA41-38

Heat 95, Raptors 121

Final
RaptorsTorontoTORWon44-35
Score by quarter
Team1234T
MIA2724251995
TOR32323027121

Game leaders

HeatMiami

RaptorsToronto

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Bam Adebayo C3772-131-72-2931000-1318
Andrew Wiggins F33248-134-74-5510033-2423
Tyler Herro G30145-81-43-4560012-1205
Jaime Jaquez Jr. F2684-120-40-0630030-1224
Pelle Larsson G2672-91-42-2310034-1303
Norman Powell G24144-122-74-4300021-1912
Davion Mitchell G2394-111-50-0160013-2510
Kel'el Ware C1752-61-20-0821100-926
Kasparas Jakucionis G1300-30-20-0130000+101
Keshad Johnson F372-21-12-2101100-101
Myron Gardner F300-10-00-0110012-101
Trevor Keels G300-10-10-0000000-100
Vladislav Goldin C300-00-00-0100110-110

Video

All 14 clips

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post