Atlanta Hawks at Cleveland Cavaliers

Score by quarter
Team1234T
ATL29382029116
CLE33274418122

Game leaders

HawksAtlanta

CavaliersCleveland

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Nickeil Alexander-Walker G392510-194-91-1422043-1304
Jalen Johnson F34124-160-54-41161026-1029
Dyson Daniels G33125-111-31-2762116-516
Onyeka Okongwu F33187-101-23-4500112-3323
CJ McCollum G32126-160-30-0442222-413
Jonathan Kuminga F302411-202-70-1630012+915
Mouhamed Gueye F1631-31-20-0511203+2523
Gabe Vincent G15103-33-31-3110001010
Corey Kispert F700-00-00-0000000+100

Video

1:09Atlanta Hawks vs. Cleveland Cavaliers: Game HighlightsESPN video
All 17 clips

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post