Golden State Warriors at Sacramento Kings

Score by quarter
Team1234T
GS27243829118
SAC32311942124

Game leaders

WarriorsGolden State

KingsSacramento

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Brandin Podziemski G32309-153-89-10311022+303
De'Anthony Melton G28175-93-64-4431022-1404
Gui Santos F2773-101-30-0362004+103
Stephen Curry G27113-82-63-3352030-403
Kristaps Porzingis C26114-121-32-3721142+1116
Draymond Green F2472-31-22-2461032-413
Al Horford C18104-82-40-0020101-1000
Charles Bassey C1561-30-04-4410103-613
Gary Payton II G15105-60-00-0302024-1112
Pat Spencer G1421-30-20-0140001001
Malevy Leons F1272-31-12-2202001+411
Will Richard G300-10-10-0200100011

Video

1:11Golden State Warriors vs. Sacramento Kings: Game HighlightsESPN video
All 8 clips

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post