Phoenix Suns at Oklahoma City Thunder

Score by quarter
Team1234T
PHX37333431135
OKC19332526103

Game leaders

SunsPhoenix

ThunderOklahoma City

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Jamaree Bouyea G402712-233-80-2591241+3705
Rasheer Fleming F38166-134-70-0622122+2006
CJ Huntley F29105-80-20-0411001+1613
Khaman Maluach C29188-152-50-01401213+1477
Koby Brea G29207-116-90-0530011+1314
Amir Coffey G27177-143-60-0330010+2012
Ryan Dunn F25208-112-32-31150110+22110
Oso Ighodaro F1421-30-00-0650210+1624
Haywood Highsmith F1052-30-11-1000001+200

Video

All 5 clips

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post