Toronto Raptors at Boston Celtics

RaptorsTorontoTOR3-2

Raptors 108, Celtics 110

Final
CelticsBostonBOSWon3-1
Score by quarter
Team1234T
TOR25252533108
BOS30222731110

Game leaders

RaptorsToronto

CelticsBoston

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Brandon Ingram F32208-222-52-21010121-546
Immanuel Quickley G30143-141-87-8461012-104
RJ Barrett F28177-121-32-2640112+133
Scottie Barnes F2673-130-21-21040232-528
Ochai Agbaji G22104-72-40-0611001+1424
Sandro Mamukelashvili F2252-61-50-0730021+1007
Ja'Kobe Walter G2192-51-34-4212012-211
Jakob Poeltl C2084-70-00-0720314-925
Jamal Shead G1831-31-20-0172033-110
Jonathan Mogbo F863-40-00-0100021-610
Chucky Hepburn G631-11-10-0021001-300
Jamison Battle F662-52-30-0101002-301

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post