LA Clippers at Sacramento Kings

ClippersLALACWon2-1

Clippers 109, Kings 91

Final
KingsSacramentoSAC0-3
Score by quarter
Team1234T
LAC26343019109
SAC1822213091

Game leaders

ClippersLA

KingsSacramento

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Kawhi Leonard F27155-130-45-5220110+902
Derrick Jones Jr. F23125-101-41-3101020010
Ivica Zubac C2342-60-00-0840002017
James Harden G2384-100-60-2331033003
Brook Lopez C18166-84-50-0401100+2604
Chris Paul G1883-62-40-01101013+2401
John Collins F18247-82-28-10600000+2406
Jordan Miller G1672-41-12-2500001-114
Kris Dunn G1642-20-00-0231001+3011
Nicolas Batum F1631-31-20-0310000+1503
Jason Preston G900-10-00-0210000-220
Patrick Baldwin Jr. G821-30-10-0101010-901
Jahmyl Telfort F700-10-10-0000011-600
Kobe Brown G721-10-00-0301000-612
Yanic Konan Niederhauser C720-10-02-4110232-801
Kobe Sanders G521-20-10-0100000-601

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post