Minnesota Timberwolves at Golden State Warriors

Score by quarter
Team1234T
MIN28332739127
GS27362829120

Game leaders

TimberwolvesMinnesota

WarriorsGolden State

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Donte DiVincenzo G35217-154-103-4640104+1624
Jaden McDaniels F35178-151-50-1551033023
Rudy Gobert C352411-130-02-31412104+8410
Julius Randle F34277-142-611-12960032018
Naz Reid C30187-143-71-2471001+704
Terrence Shannon Jr. G3093-70-03-4432123+1213
Jaylen Clark G1921-30-10-2122003-1010
Rob Dillingham G1763-70-10-0100021001
Bones Hyland G531-11-10-0020001+200

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post