Washington Wizards at Indiana Pacers

Score by quarter
Team1234T
WSH31272327108
IND3215192389

Game leaders

WizardsWashington

PacersIndiana

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Bub Carrington G36114-112-71-2351010+1203
Kyshawn George F3693-112-61-3891134+1326
CJ McCollum G34188-182-30-0620012+1015
Justin Champagnie F33136-131-30-01402102+23311
Marvin Bagley III F32239-140-05-101411124+1195
Will Riley G23124-70-14-5100011+1410
Tre Johnson G16144-73-43-3220001+902
Tristan Vukcevic F1662-70-42-3300022+803
Jamir Watkins G1521-10-00-0500015-514

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post