Philadelphia 76ers at Atlanta Hawks

Score by quarter
Team1234T
PHI29263626117
ATL39203526120

Game leaders

76ersPhiladelphia

HawksAtlanta

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Quentin Grimes G39144-144-102-2272020-502
VJ Edgecombe G39269-214-104-4620125015
Paul George F333511-217-106-6430121+204
Joel Embiid C30228-201-35-61411232-868
Dominick Barlow F27114-61-12-3712111-1634
Andre Drummond C2052-60-11-21031301+655
Jared McCain G1800-50-20-0352001003
Jabari Walker F1740-20-04-6511101+1341
Justin Edwards F900-50-30-0211101-420
Kyle Lowry G800-10-10-0110012-301

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post