Sacramento Kings at Minnesota Timberwolves

Score by quarter
Team1234T
SAC27253219103
MIN20313729117

Game leaders

KingsSacramento

TimberwolvesMinnesota

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
DeMar DeRozan G39178-151-10-0431102-1004
Keegan Murray F39103-111-33-4810542-826
Russell Westbrook G2884-130-30-07103043-1307
Malik Monk G27163-93-57-7330103-403
Precious Achiuwa PF27177-71-12-4600102-315
Maxime Raynaud C2683-60-02-4600124-1915
Dennis Schroder G25175-113-54-5130023-501
Zach LaVine G16104-81-41-1110021+601
Nique Clifford G1300-10-10-0001011-1400

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post