Chicago Bulls at Dallas Mavericks

BullsChicagoCHI3-5

Bulls 99, Mavericks 119

Final
MavericksDallasDALWon5-3

Game leaders

BullsChicago

MavericksDallas

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Coby White G2983-131-71-2151041-2501
Josh Giddey G28103-91-33-4361051-2212
Ayo Dosunmu G2562-132-100-0540023-3114
Nikola Vucevic C25147-100-20-01031022-2137
Dalen Terry F24103-71-33-4412031+331
Matas Buzelis F23134-93-42-2902110-236
Patrick Williams F2382-42-42-2610042-1506
Jalen Smith F1621-50-30-0501014-205
Talen Horton-Tucker SF1684-70-20-0240101+702
Julian Phillips F1584-50-10-3200001+120
Chris Duarte SG871-21-24-6210000+502
Jevon Carter G652-21-10-0200000+611
Torrey Craig SF300-00-00-0000001-400

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post