San Antonio Spurs at Dallas Mavericks

SpursSan AntonioSA6-8

Spurs 93, Mavericks 110

Final
MavericksDallasDALWon6-7

Game leaders

SpursSan Antonio

MavericksDallas

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Stephon Castle G28124-112-42-2432021-1931
Zach Collins F26206-130-58-8601325-1524
Chris Paul G25114-92-41-1532022-2314
Julian Champagnie F25133-103-84-5200212-1411
Harrison Barnes F2441-61-41-2320010-2512
Charles Bassey C2200-40-00-0621311-224
Keldon Johnson F2183-110-22-2524001-714
Tre Jones G1931-51-30-0340013+103
Blake Wesley G1862-50-22-2110010+410
Sandro Mamukelashvili F17143-72-66-6620100+506
Malaki Branham G921-60-20-0220001+702
Sidy Cissoko G600-10-00-2200001+311

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post