Dallas Mavericks at New Orleans Pelicans

MavericksDallasDALWon26-22

Mavericks 137, Pelicans 136

Final
PelicansNew OrleansNO12-36

Game leaders

MavericksDallas

PelicansNew Orleans

Box score

PlayersMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-OREBDREB
Kyrie Irving G392510-213-92-3961020+254
P.J. Washington F382510-204-71-11480151-3410
Daniel Gafford F34229-90-04-41230425+857
Klay Thompson G29207-156-110-0410022+713
Spencer Dinwiddie PG28114-81-32-3471020-1504
Quentin Grimes G20176-83-52-2103023+501
Kessler Edwards F1521-20-10-0320103+712
Naji Marshall F1552-51-30-0020010+500
Olivier-Maxence Prosper F1541-20-02-4311012-1303
Jaden Hardy G662-62-40-0100011+201

Gamethread

Anyone can read the thread; posting needs an account.Log in to post